Register
Lost Pwd

Event:  Handicapped Monster Roto Doubles (@ Main St. Billiards)
Date:  7:28 PM, Wednesday 9/15/2021
8 Rounds Completed of 8
RankPlayerPtsWLTPctPFPAPF/PADQRm
1Player FinishedBryan Hendricks115210.68849401.22500
2Player FinishedJeff Minnig115210.68849411.19500
3Player FinishedTownsend Saunders93230.56349421.16700
4Player FinishedMichael Carey94310.56348461.04300
5Player FinishedNoel Rooney83320.50044460.95700
6Player FinishedGary Hillyer73410.43847451.04400
7Player FinishedNart Novak73410.43843450.95600
8Player FinishedMiles Johnson73410.43842490.85700
9Player FinishedTony Dardano63500.37540470.85100
10Player FinishedBilly Nolan52510.31339490.79600
Display matches for:
Matches:
TbTeam 1Team 2GameScgSpotResultCalledStartEnd
2Tony • GaryMiles • MichaelDoublesG717-507:2907:3407:57
1Nart • BillyJeff • NoelDoublesG727-407:2907:3407:48
1Townsend • BryanNart • NoelDoublesG7-36-607:4907:5408:01
2Billy • MilesJeff • TonyDoublesG714-707:5708:0208:14
1Michael • BryanTownsend • GaryDoublesG7-47-508:0108:0608:11
Michael • NoelBilly • GaryDoublesG7-27-508:3308:3308:33
Jeff • TownsendMiles • NartDoublesG7-37-408:3508:3508:35
1Noel • GaryTownsend • MilesDoublesG716-608:3508:4008:51
2Tony • BryanNart • MichaelDoublesG7-45-708:3508:4008:48
1Nart • GaryMiles • NoelDoublesG735-708:5308:5809:03
2Billy • TonyJeff • BryanDoublesG724-708:5308:5809:04
1Jeff • MichaelBilly • TownsendDoublesG706-609:0509:1009:23
2Bryan • GaryTony • MilesDoublesG7-17-209:0509:1009:23
1Bryan • NartTony • NoelDoublesG703-709:2409:2909:42
2Townsend • MichaelJeff • BillyDoublesG717-409:2409:2909:42
1Miles • BryanTownsend • NoelDoublesG7-17-509:4309:4809:54
2Michael • TonyJeff • GaryDoublesG7-14-709:4309:4810:14
1Nart • TonyBilly • BryanDoublesG744-710:1510:2010:26
2Jeff • MilesMichael • GaryDoublesG7-27-510:1610:2110:35
Nart • TownsendBilly • NoelDoublesG727-210:4510:4510:45
1NoelMichaelSinglesG7-17-610:4610:5110:59
1Jeff • BryanTownsend • NoelDoublesG10-15BY2-38-1011:0011:0011:00